大阪大学 産業科学研究所

contact
home
english
HOME > 活動報告 > 受賞一覧

受賞一覧

honors

平成22年4月1日~平成23年3月31日

氏名 受賞名 受賞日
山口 明人 科学技術賞
谷口 正輝 若手科学者賞
能木 雅也 若手科学者賞
堂野 主税 社団法人日本化学会 第90春季年会優秀講演賞(学術)
朝日 一 IPRM Award
柳田 剛 International Conference on Core Research and Engineering Science of Advanced MaterialsStudaent Poster Awards
谷畑 公昭 日本セラミックス協会賞功績賞
栗原 聡 人工知能学会研究優秀賞
沼尾 正行 人工知能学会研究優秀賞
大坪 和明 第19回日本がん転移学会学術集会総会 優秀演題賞
田川 精一 Radiation Physics and Chemistry Top Cited Article 2005-2010
古澤 孝弘 Radiation Physics and Chemistry Top Cited Article 2005-2010
吉田 陽一 Radiation Physics and Chemistry Top Cited Article 2005-2010
溝口 理一郎 人工知能学会全国大会優秀賞
向川 康博 優秀論文賞
ラメシュラスカル(MIT) 優秀論文賞
八木 康史 優秀論文賞
田中 秀和 2nd Global COE Student Conference on Innovative Electronic Topics 2010 ポスター賞
神吉 輝夫 2nd Global COE Student Conference on Innovative Electronic Topics 2010 ポスター賞
服部 梓 2nd Global COE Student Conference on Innovative Electronic Topics 2010 ポスター賞
真嶋 哲朗 BCSJ賞(欧文誌83巻10号)
藤塚 守 BCSJ賞(欧文誌83巻10号)
藤乗 幸子 BCSJ賞(欧文誌83巻10号)
川合 知二 Top Cited Article2005-2010Award(Physica E:Low-Dimensional Systems and Nanostructures)
谷口 正輝 Top Cited Article2005-2010Award(Physica E:Low-Dimensional Systems and Nanostructures)
高橋 昌男 第8回DV-Xa研究協会学術賞
溝口 理一郎 教育システム情報学会論文賞
菅沼 克昭 第19回マイクロエレクトロニクスシンポジウムベストペーパー賞
金 槿銖 第19回マイクロエレクトロニクスシンポジウムベストペーパー賞
植村 隆文 第32回応用物理学会論文賞
柳田 剛 17th International Workshop on Oxide Electronics Best Poster Award
長島 一樹 17th International Workshop on Oxide Electronics Best Poster Award
中嶋 英雄 銅及び銅合金技術研究会50周年記念 功労賞
加藤 修雄 Asian Core Program Lectureship Award
菅沼 克昭 IMPS 43rd International Symposium on Microelectronics Best Paper of Session
八木 康史 Pattern Recognition and Machine Intelligence Association The Fourth Pacific-Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology Best Paper Award
柳田 剛 Pattern Recognition and Machine Intelligence Association The Fourth Pacific-Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology Best Paper Award
長島 一樹 Pattern Recognition and Machine Intelligence Association The Fourth Pacific-Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology Best Paper Award
長島 一樹 社団法人日本粉体工業技術協会 研究奨励賞
多根 正和 The12th International Symposium of Eco-materials Processing and Design “Excellence Award of Poster Presentation
笹嶋 宗彦 The 14th SNAKEN International Symposium 2011,The 9th SNKEN Nanotechnology Symposium Best Poster Award
家 裕隆 2010年度有機合成化学奨励賞
柳田 剛 日本材料学会半導体エレクトロニクス部門委員会 平成22年度研究会 講演奨励賞
長島 一樹 日本材料学会半導体エレクトロニクス部門委員会 平成22年度研究会 講演奨励賞
菅沼 克昭 The Minerals, Metals & Material Society Poster Award
仲村 龍介 グローバルCOEプログラム「構造・機能先進材料デザイン教育研究拠点」第4回シンポジウム 最優秀ポスター賞
中嶋 英雄 グローバルCOEプログラム「構造・機能先進材料デザイン教育研究拠点」第4回シンポジウム 最優秀ポスター賞
アーカイブ
2017年度
2016年度
2015年度
2014年度
2013年度
2012年度
2011年度
2010年度
2009年度
2008年度

大阪大学 産業科学研究所

contact home english
HOME > 活動報告 > 受賞一覧

受賞一覧

honors

平成22年4月1日~平成23年3月31日

氏名 受賞名 受賞日
山口 明人 科学技術賞
谷口 正輝 若手科学者賞
能木 雅也 若手科学者賞
堂野 主税 社団法人日本化学会 第90春季年会優秀講演賞(学術)
朝日 一 IPRM Award
柳田 剛 International Conference on Core Research and Engineering Science of Advanced MaterialsStudaent Poster Awards
谷畑 公昭 日本セラミックス協会賞功績賞
栗原 聡 人工知能学会研究優秀賞
沼尾 正行 人工知能学会研究優秀賞
大坪 和明 第19回日本がん転移学会学術集会総会 優秀演題賞
田川 精一 Radiation Physics and Chemistry Top Cited Article 2005-2010
古澤 孝弘 Radiation Physics and Chemistry Top Cited Article 2005-2010
吉田 陽一 Radiation Physics and Chemistry Top Cited Article 2005-2010
溝口 理一郎 人工知能学会全国大会優秀賞
向川 康博 優秀論文賞
ラメシュラスカル(MIT) 優秀論文賞
八木 康史 優秀論文賞
田中 秀和 2nd Global COE Student Conference on Innovative Electronic Topics 2010 ポスター賞
神吉 輝夫 2nd Global COE Student Conference on Innovative Electronic Topics 2010 ポスター賞
服部 梓 2nd Global COE Student Conference on Innovative Electronic Topics 2010 ポスター賞
真嶋 哲朗 BCSJ賞(欧文誌83巻10号)
藤塚 守 BCSJ賞(欧文誌83巻10号)
藤乗 幸子 BCSJ賞(欧文誌83巻10号)
川合 知二 Top Cited Article2005-2010Award(Physica E:Low-Dimensional Systems and Nanostructures)
谷口 正輝 Top Cited Article2005-2010Award(Physica E:Low-Dimensional Systems and Nanostructures)
高橋 昌男 第8回DV-Xa研究協会学術賞
溝口 理一郎 教育システム情報学会論文賞
菅沼 克昭 第19回マイクロエレクトロニクスシンポジウムベストペーパー賞
金 槿銖 第19回マイクロエレクトロニクスシンポジウムベストペーパー賞
植村 隆文 第32回応用物理学会論文賞
柳田 剛 17th International Workshop on Oxide Electronics Best Poster Award
長島 一樹 17th International Workshop on Oxide Electronics Best Poster Award
中嶋 英雄 銅及び銅合金技術研究会50周年記念 功労賞
加藤 修雄 Asian Core Program Lectureship Award
菅沼 克昭 IMPS 43rd International Symposium on Microelectronics Best Paper of Session
八木 康史 Pattern Recognition and Machine Intelligence Association The Fourth Pacific-Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology Best Paper Award
柳田 剛 Pattern Recognition and Machine Intelligence Association The Fourth Pacific-Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology Best Paper Award
長島 一樹 Pattern Recognition and Machine Intelligence Association The Fourth Pacific-Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology Best Paper Award
長島 一樹 社団法人日本粉体工業技術協会 研究奨励賞
多根 正和 The12th International Symposium of Eco-materials Processing and Design “Excellence Award of Poster Presentation
笹嶋 宗彦 The 14th SNAKEN International Symposium 2011,The 9th SNKEN Nanotechnology Symposium Best Poster Award
家 裕隆 2010年度有機合成化学奨励賞
柳田 剛 日本材料学会半導体エレクトロニクス部門委員会 平成22年度研究会 講演奨励賞
長島 一樹 日本材料学会半導体エレクトロニクス部門委員会 平成22年度研究会 講演奨励賞
菅沼 克昭 The Minerals, Metals & Material Society Poster Award
仲村 龍介 グローバルCOEプログラム「構造・機能先進材料デザイン教育研究拠点」第4回シンポジウム 最優秀ポスター賞
中嶋 英雄 グローバルCOEプログラム「構造・機能先進材料デザイン教育研究拠点」第4回シンポジウム 最優秀ポスター賞
アーカイブ
2017年度
2016年度
2015年度
2014年度
2013年度
2012年度
2011年度
2010年度
2009年度
2008年度